Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
GantProdux (talk | contribs) |
(Added soundtrack for Sukima) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ART7 || David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren|| [https://ledbettergames.bandcamp.com/album/art7-bops-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | | ART7 || David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren|| [https://ledbettergames.bandcamp.com/album/art7-bops-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| SUKIMA || ambientworks || [https://booth.pm/ja/items/3837122 Booth] || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flipper Lifter || Serenity Forge || Not Available Online || 2022 | | Flipper Lifter || Serenity Forge || Not Available Online || 2022 |
Revision as of 17:09, 31 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate Theme | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Logan Gabriel | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home | Spotify | 2022 |
Lost Your Marbles | Neha Patel | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Hyper Meteor | Robby Duguay | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Questy Chess | Dadako | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Executive Golf DX | davemakes | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Star Sled | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Inventory Hero | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360 | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360: The Lost Galaxies | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Ratcheteer | 8bitmatt | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Rocket Bytes | PossiblyAxolotl | Itch.io | 2022 |
Shopping Spree | PossiblyAxolotl | Soundcloud | 2022 |
A Balanced Brew | Miles O’Connell | Bandcamp | 2022 |
ART7 | David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren | Bandcamp | 2022 |
SUKIMA | ambientworks | Booth | 2022 |
Flipper Lifter | Serenity Forge | Not Available Online | 2022 |
Echoic Memory | Samantha Zero | Not Available Online | 2022 |
Saturday Edition | Wild Rose | Not Available Online | 2022 |
Demon's Quest '85 | Jared Emerson-Johnson | Not Available Online | 2022 |
Sasquatchers | Jared Emerson-Johnson | Not Available Online | 2022 |
Forrest Byrnes: Up in Smoke | Jared Emerson-Johnson | Not Available Online | 2022 |
| Example || Example || Example || Example |-