Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Whitewater Wipeout || Charlie March || [https://soundcloud.com/yeteerecords/whitewater-wipeout Soundcloud] [https://theyetee.com/products/whitewater-wipeout-soundtrack Theyetee] || 2022 | | Whitewater Wipeout || Charlie March || [https://soundcloud.com/yeteerecords/whitewater-wipeout Soundcloud] [https://theyetee.com/products/whitewater-wipeout-soundtrack Theyetee] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Pick Pack Pup || Home and Logan Gabriel || [https://open.spotify.com/track/2vIk75cdCouH41VerW8Pj6?si=68a7e84a531a4ae5 Spotify] [https://logey.bandcamp.com/track/pick-pack-pup-radix Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || 2022 | | Example || Example || Example || 2022 |
Revision as of 09:17, 22 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home and Logan Gabriel | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | 2022 |