Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
GantProdux (talk | contribs) |
GantProdux (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Executive Golf DX || davemakes || [https://davemakes.bandcamp.com/album/executive-golf-ep Bandcamp] || 2022 | | Executive Golf DX || davemakes || [https://davemakes.bandcamp.com/album/executive-golf-ep Bandcamp] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Star Sled || Factory Default || [https://soundcloud.com/factorydefaultmusic/sets/star-sled-ost-1 Soundcloud] [https://factorydefaultmusic.bandcamp.com/album/star-sled-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Inventory Hero || Factory Default || [https://soundcloud.com/factorydefaultmusic/sets/inventory-hero-ost Soundcloud] [https://factorydefaultmusic.bandcamp.com/album/inventory-hero-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| b360 || Factory Default || [https://soundcloud.com/factorydefaultmusic/sets/b360-ost Soundcloud] [https://factorydefaultmusic.bandcamp.com/album/b360-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| b360: The Lost Galaxies || Factory Default || [https://soundcloud.com/factorydefaultmusic/sets/b360-the-lost-galaxies Soundcloud] [https://factorydefaultmusic.bandcamp.com/album/b360-the-lost-galaxies Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 | | Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 |
Revision as of 21:33, 24 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home and Logan Gabriel | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Lost Your Marbles | Neha Patel | Spotify | 2022 |
Hyper Meteor | Robby Duguay | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Questy Chess | Dadako | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Executive Golf DX | davemakes | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Star Sled | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Inventory Hero | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360 | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360: The Lost Galaxies | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Rocket Bytes | PossiblyAxolotl | Itch.io | 2022 |
Shopping Spree | PossiblyAxolotl | Soundcloud | 2022 |
A Balanced Brew | Miles O’Connell | Bandcamp | 2022 |
ART7 | David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren | Bandcamp | Example |
| Example || Example || Example || Example |-