Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 | | Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Shopping Spree || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://soundcloud.com/possiblyaxolotl/shopping-spree Soundcloud] || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| A Balanced Brew || Miles O’Connell || [https://milesoconnell.bandcamp.com/album/a-balanced-brew-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | | A Balanced Brew || Miles O’Connell || [https://milesoconnell.bandcamp.com/album/a-balanced-brew-ost Bandcamp] || 2022 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:21, 22 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home and Logan Gabriel | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Lost Your Marbles | Neha Patel | Spotify | 2022 |
Rocket Bytes | PossiblyAxolotl | Itch.io | 2022 |
Shopping Spree | PossiblyAxolotl | Soundcloud | 2022 |
A Balanced Brew | Miles O’Connell | Bandcamp | 2022 |