Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
GantProdux (talk | contribs) |
GantProdux (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Whitewater Wipeout || Charlie March || [https://soundcloud.com/yeteerecords/whitewater-wipeout Soundcloud] [https://theyetee.com/products/whitewater-wipeout-soundtrack Theyetee] || 2022 | | Whitewater Wipeout || Charlie March || [https://soundcloud.com/yeteerecords/whitewater-wipeout Soundcloud] [https://theyetee.com/products/whitewater-wipeout-soundtrack Theyetee] || 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pick Pack Pup || | | Pick Pack Pup || Logan Gabriel || [https://logey.bandcamp.com/track/pick-pack-pup-radix Bandcamp] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Pick Pack Pup || Home || [https://open.spotify.com/track/2vIk75cdCouH41VerW8Pj6?si=68a7e84a531a4ae5 Spotify] || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lost Your Marbles || Neha Patel || [https://open.spotify.com/album/3ZJLUKymkqkH5rXiyoPrTY?si=UHOYQcNLS4GgNMbSt3XJfA Spotify] || 2022 | | Lost Your Marbles || Neha Patel || [https://open.spotify.com/album/3ZJLUKymkqkH5rXiyoPrTY?si=UHOYQcNLS4GgNMbSt3XJfA Spotify] || 2022 |
Revision as of 21:35, 24 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Logan Gabriel | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home | Spotify | 2022 |
Lost Your Marbles | Neha Patel | Spotify | 2022 |
Hyper Meteor | Robby Duguay | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Questy Chess | Dadako | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Executive Golf DX | davemakes | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Star Sled | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Inventory Hero | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360 | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
b360: The Lost Galaxies | Factory Default | Soundcloud Bandcamp | 2022 |
Rocket Bytes | PossiblyAxolotl | Itch.io | 2022 |
Shopping Spree | PossiblyAxolotl | Soundcloud | 2022 |
A Balanced Brew | Miles O’Connell | Bandcamp | 2022 |
ART7 | David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren | Bandcamp | Example |
| Example || Example || Example || Example |-