Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
GantProdux (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lost Your Marbles || Neha Patel || [https://open.spotify.com/album/3ZJLUKymkqkH5rXiyoPrTY?si=UHOYQcNLS4GgNMbSt3XJfA Spotify] || 2022 | | Lost Your Marbles || Neha Patel || [https://open.spotify.com/album/3ZJLUKymkqkH5rXiyoPrTY?si=UHOYQcNLS4GgNMbSt3XJfA Spotify] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Hyper Meteor || Robby Duguay || [https://open.spotify.com/album/4ySRf3hVxBKxeRH8mtcdYT?si=GOVjx38QQX-8aKFJijWuYw Spotify] [https://robbyduguay.bandcamp.com/album/hyper-meteor-playdate-original-soundtrack Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Questy Chess || Dadako || [https://open.spotify.com/album/09rfBNFSca5i1S1Hz45xWs?si=Ey6xyyDHSg-rjMptOyYwPA Spotify] [https://dadako.bandcamp.com/album/questy-chess-original-video-game-soundtrack Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Golf DX || davemakes || [https://davemakes.bandcamp.com/album/executive-golf-ep Bandcamp] || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 | | Rocket Bytes || PossiblyAxolotl || [https://possiblyaxolotl.itch.io/rb-ost Itch.io] || 2022 |
Revision as of 17:37, 24 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
A Joke That’s Worth $ 0.99 | Lorraine Bowen | Youtube | 2022 |
Casual Birder | Maxo | Spotify Bandcamp Soundcloud | 2022 |
Whitewater Wipeout | Charlie March | Soundcloud Theyetee | 2022 |
Pick Pack Pup | Home and Logan Gabriel | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Lost Your Marbles | Neha Patel | Spotify | 2022 |
Hyper Meteor | Robby Duguay | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Questy Chess | Dadako | Spotify Bandcamp | 2022 |
Executive Golf DX | davemakes | Bandcamp | 2022 |
Rocket Bytes | PossiblyAxolotl | Itch.io | 2022 |
Shopping Spree | PossiblyAxolotl | Soundcloud | 2022 |
A Balanced Brew | Miles O’Connell | Bandcamp | 2022 |
ART7 | David Boyd, Kevin Flatt, Josh Houston & Dylan Warren | Bandcamp | Example |
| Example || Example || Example || Example |-