Difference between revisions of "Soundtracks"
From Playdate Community Wiki
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Playdate OS || Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker || [https://open.spotify.com/album/36lCgMM5ou9vK8JuVA71I9?si=sBx8Ep2MTSqqq3dXGptHKg Spotify] || 2022 | | Playdate OS || Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker || [https://open.spotify.com/album/36lCgMM5ou9vK8JuVA71I9?si=sBx8Ep2MTSqqq3dXGptHKg Spotify] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Bloom || Pichuscute || [https://open.spotify.com/album/0XNlcFT5o2Qcw2bqPv3X4t?si=Cq5ff6pARP24RgDWgL428Q Spotify] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yBjwewjjgRM Youtube] || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
Revision as of 09:08, 22 October 2022
Game | Artist | Link | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Playdate OS | Cabel Sasser and Simon Panrucker | Spotify | 2022 |
Bloom | Pichuscute | Spotify Youtube | 2022 |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example |